Awards

Gold Award (Top 10 teams)

  1. NCTU_TaNoShiI, National Chiao Tung University
  2. waynedisonitau123, National Taiwan University
  3. Pandamiao, National University of Singapore
  4. CRyptoGRapheR, National Taiwan University
  5. NTU T1, National Taiwan University
  6. 28, National Tsing Hua University
  7. NCTU_Hikari, National Chiao Tung University
  8. BBQube, National Taiwan University
  9. L.L.L., National Taiwan University
  10. PolarSheep, National Tsung Hua University

Silver Award (Top 11~30 teams)

  1. lite, National Taiwan University
  2. NAP, National Taiwan University
  3. NoName, National Taiwan University
  4. LYB, National Taiwan University
  5. NCTU_Pusheen, National Chiao Tung University
  6. Angry Crow Takes Flight!, National Tsing Hua University
  7. NTU_stdio, National Taiwan University
  8. ThinkMET, University of Aizu
  9. Eeveelution, National Tsing Hua University
  10. Lesages, Keio University
  11. NTHU_177013, National Tsing Hua University
  12. CCU_Guardians, National Chung Cheng University
  13. NCTU_Revue, National Chiao Tung University
  14. NCTU_Kirin, National Chiao Tung University
  15. 5HoursNotOneLess, Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
  16. PU_LingBangDang, Providence University
  17. NUK_NavyBlue, National University of Kaohsiung
  18. 22iscute, National Taiwan University
  19. NCTU_Zero, National Chiao Tung University
  20. 110NTNU, National Taiwan Normal University

Bronze Award (Top 31~60 teams)

  1. at least 5, National Tsing Hua University
  2. zappers, Fu Jen Catholic University
  3. \0, National Cheng Kung University
  4. leporidae, National Tsing Hua University
  5. NCTU_Banana, National Chiao Tung University
  6. ncu_coders National, Central University
  7. MCU_Shark, Ming Chuan University
  8. LLC, National Cheng Kung University
  9. Love and Peace, National Taiwan Normal University
  10. NPTU Top Guys, National Pingtung University
  11. ASAtriangle, National Taiwan Normal University
  12. NCTU_Oimo, National Chiao Tung University
  13. NTPU_kite, National Taipei University
  14. CCU_OuO, National Chung Cheng University
  15. i dot car, National Taiwan Ocean University
  16. DIVINF, University of Aizu
  17. Return0, Fu Jen Catholic University
  18. NotA1ive, National Cheng Kung University
  19. NCU C++ Units, National Central University
  20. TIC, National Tsing Hua University
  21. NCU_Ouo, National Central University
  22. ElPsyCongroo, Fu Jen Catholic University
  23. Undefined, National Taiwan Ocean University
  24. Akuma_no_chikara, National Yunlin University of Science and Technology
  25. PillarMen, National Tsing Hua University
  26. NTOuO, National Taiwan Ocean University
  27. CCU_OreO, National Chung Cheng University
  28. balaba, National Taiwan Ocean University
  29. SuperEdge, National Taiwan Normal University
  30. ISA, National Tsing Hua University

Special Award — Best International Teams

Pandamiao, National University of Singapore

Special Award — Best Women’s Team

Undefined, National Taiwan Ocean University

(Visited 292 times, 1 visits today)